Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007 Hotel

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Featuring Wi-Fi throughout the property, Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007 Hotel Tokyo is 4.9 km from the Yoyogi Park. There is also parking.

The rooms provide an air conditioner and a washing machine, along with coffee and tea making equipment for guests' comfort. Bathrooms with a separate toilet and a shower, also offer hairdryers and bath sheets.

Matsushimaya is 150 m from the Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007 Tokyo.

The guest house is located just a 5-minute walk from the Tokugenji Temple, within a few blocks of Takanawa Gateway train station. The Sōtō Sengaku-ji Zen Buddhist Temple is only 650 metres from this comfortable hotel, and the Tokyo City View Observation Deck is 2.3 km away. The public Shiba Park is about 10 minutes away by car, while Shirokane-Takanawa underground station is a stone's throw from the Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007. For those travelling from afar, Tokyo International airport is 20 minutes' drive away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007 Hotel Tokyo
Mita Guest House By Tranova
Mobile-only price

Mita Guest House By Tranova

6.0
Pleasant 2 reviews
549 m from property
USD 358 USD 322
per night
Wasabi Mita Hotel - Vacation Stay 32987V
Mobile-only price

Wasabi Mita Hotel - Vacation Stay 32987V

6.0
Pleasant 23 reviews
691 m from property
USD 30 USD 27
per night
Tokyo Kakan
Mobile-only price

Tokyo Kakan

7.4
Good 85 reviews
696 m from property
USD 37 USD 33
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Luggage storage

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    Recreation

    • Sun terrace

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Terrace
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberM130050597
    Frequently asked questions
    • Which airport is close to Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007 Hotel?
      The nearest airport to Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007 Hotel is Tokyo International airport (5 km) and it is reachable with a 20-minute drive.
    • What time is check-in and check-out in Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007 Hotel?
      At Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007 Hotel, guests can check in from 15:00 to 23:00 and check out from 08:00 to 11:00.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Direct Airport Access From Sengakuji-007 Hotel Tokyo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close